Live Running Status of train HWH-SIU LOCAL/37303 | Spot Your Train HWH-SIU LOCAL/37303

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:32 RT
LLH 05:40 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:43 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:46 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:49 RT
HMZ 05:51 RT
KOG 05:54 RT
RIS 05:57 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:02 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:10 RT
DEA 06:17 RT
NSF 06:20 RT
SIU Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: