HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL (37019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37019] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37019] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
LLH 14:44 14:44 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 14:53 14:53 Right Time
HMZ 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KOG 14:58 14:58 Right Time
RIS 15:01 15:01 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given