HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL (37017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37017] for 18 January 2018.
  Refresh

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37017] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:20 Right Time
LLH 11:29 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 11:32 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 11:35 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 11:38 Right Time
HMZ 11:40 Right Time
KOG 11:43 Right Time
RIS 11:46 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: