HWH-SHE LOCAL (37055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
LLH 12:01 12:01 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 12:07 12:07 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
HMZ 12:12 12:12 Right Time
KOG 12:15 12:15 Right Time
RIS 12:18 12:18 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given