HWH-SHE LOCAL (37053) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHE LOCAL [37053] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HWH-SHE LOCAL [37053] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37053] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
LLH 11:09 11:09 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
HMZ 11:21 11:21 Right Time
KOG 11:24 11:24 Right Time
RIS 11:27 11:27 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given