37061 / HWH-SHE LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37061 / HWH-SHE LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHE LOCAL [37061] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:50 RT
LLH 16:59 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:02 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:05 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:08 RT
HMZ 17:10 RT
KOG 17:13 RT
RIS 17:16 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:21 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: