HWH-SHE LOCAL/37053 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:00 RT
LLH 11:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 11:12 RT
BALLY [BLY] 11:15 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 11:19 RT
HMZ 11:21 RT
KOG 11:24 RT
RIS 11:27 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:32 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: