HWH-SHE LOCAL/37051 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:35 RT
LLH 10:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 10:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 10:50 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:54 RT
HMZ 10:56 RT
KOG 10:59 RT
RIS 11:02 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 11:07 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: