HWH-SHE LOCAL/37049 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:40 RT
LLH 09:49 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:52 RT
BALLY [BLY] 09:55 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:58 RT
HMZ 10:00 RT
KOG 10:03 RT
RIS 10:06 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:11 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: