HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP (12703) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP [12703] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP [12703] has Arrived at VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP [12703] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:10 09:15 5 mins late
BALASORE [BLS] 10:37 10:42 5 mins late
BHADRAK [BHC] 11:37 12:00 23 mins late
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 12:08 12:33 25 mins late
CUTTACK [CTC] 13:10 13:47 37 mins late
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 13:55 14:38 43 mins late
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 14:45 15:20 35 mins late
BALUGAON [BALU] 15:37 16:20 43 mins late
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 16:30 17:09 39 mins late
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 16:57 17:32 35 mins late
PALASA [PSA] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 19:00 19:18 18 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] Arrived 20:00 20:13 13 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 01:09 01:09 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:16