HWH RPH EXP (12347) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH RPH EXP [12347] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH RPH EXP [12347] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH RPH EXP [12347] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
PRANTIK [PNE] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given