HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS (22891) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS [22891] for 16 January 2018.
22891 does not start on Tuesday from source station HWH   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 12:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:45 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:18 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 15:39 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 16:01 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 16:50 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 17:47 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 18:02 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 18:31 Right Time
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 18:56 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 19:11 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 19:21 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 19:43 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: