HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY (12887) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY [12887] for 21 January 2018.
12887 does not start on Sunday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY [12887] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:55 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 00:28 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:37 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:11 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:35 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 05:00 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: