HWH PURI PASS (58001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH PURI PASS [58001] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH PURI PASS [58001] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH PURI PASS [58001] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
RMJ 00:20 00:20 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
NALR 00:43 00:43 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
CGA 00:55 00:55 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BSBP 01:12 01:12 Right Time
KGY 01:17 01:17 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
DTE 01:32 01:32 Right Time
KIG 01:38 01:38 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
BOP 01:53 01:53 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
KHAI 02:08 02:08 Right Time
HAUR 02:15 02:15 Right Time
RDU 02:21 02:21 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
SMCK 02:36 02:36 Right Time
MPD 02:43 02:43 Right Time
JPR 02:50 02:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
NSI 04:12 04:12 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
AGV 04:28 04:28 Right Time
LXD 04:36 04:36 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
RGT 04:55 04:55 Right Time
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
NMBR 05:19 05:19 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
HALDIPADA [HIP] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
TKPL 05:45 05:45 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
NGRD 06:08 06:08 Right Time
KHF 06:15 06:15 Right Time
PNPN 06:22 06:22 Right Time
BNBR 06:28 06:28 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
SZZ 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MARKONA [MKO] 06:59 06:59 Right Time
RNTL 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
BUDR 07:42 07:42 Right Time
KPLD 07:47 07:47 Right Time
KED 07:53 07:53 Right Time
MZZ 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DLPT 08:05 08:05 Right Time
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BRMI 08:40 08:40 Right Time
JEN 08:46 08:46 Right Time
NGMP 08:53 08:53 Right Time
HDS 09:02 09:02 Right Time
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
BRTG 09:15 09:15 Right Time
BYY 09:21 09:21 Right Time
SJDR 09:26 09:26 Right Time
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
SALAGAON [SQQ] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
CHARBATIA [CBT] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
BDPG 09:51 09:51 Right Time
GJTA 09:58 09:58 Right Time
MZY 10:06 10:06 Right Time
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
SPSR 10:28 10:28 Right Time
NQR 10:34 10:34 Right Time
BARANG [BRAG] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
LGTR 11:27 11:27 Right Time
RTN 11:37 11:37 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
HPGM 12:02 12:02 Right Time
MWQ 12:08 12:08 Right Time
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
DELANG [DEG] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
JPRD 12:25 12:25 Right Time
BRST 12:30 12:30 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
JKDP 12:42 12:42 Right Time
MLT 12:48 12:48 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given