HWH PRR EXPRESS (12827) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH PRR EXPRESS [12827] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH PRR EXPRESS [12827] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH PRR EXPRESS [12827] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
GARHBETA [GBA] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given