HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS (12867) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS [12867] for 23 January 2018.
12867 does not start on Tue from source HOWRAH JN [HWH]   Refresh

HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS [12867] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:30 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:15 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 02:42 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:35 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 12:50 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 13:22 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:53 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:05 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 22:15 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:05 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 01:22 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:50 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 04:05 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 07:45 Right Time
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: