Live Running Status of Train HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
13:43
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
13:57
|
13:58
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
14:00
|
14:01
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
14:08
|
14:09
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
14:11
|
14:12
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
14:15
|
14:16
|
|
|
BAIDYABATI - BBAE |
14:17
|
14:18
|
|
|
BHADRESHWAR - BHR |
14:21
|
14:22
|
|
|
MANKUNDU - MUU |
14:23
|
14:24
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
14:26
|
14:27
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
14:29
|
14:30
|
|
|
HOOGHLY - HGY |
14:32
|
14:33
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
14:42
|
14:43
|
|
|
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST |
14:46
|
14:47
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
14:50
|
14:51
|
|
|
TALANDU - TLO |
14:53
|
14:54
|
|
|
KHANYAN - KHN |
14:58
|
14:59
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
15:02
|
15:03
|
|
|
SIMLAGARH - SLG |
15:07
|
15:08
|
|
|
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM |
15:09
|
15:10
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
15:12
|
15:13
|
|
|
DEBIPUR - DBP |
15:17
|
15:18
|
|
|
BAGILA - BGF |
15:20
|
15:21
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
15:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 arrives at destination at 15:30.
HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 departs from source at 13:43.