HWH-MSAE LOCAL (36083) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36083] for 23 January 2018.
36083 does not start on Tuesday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36083] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:05 Right Time
LLH 15:14 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 15:17 Right Time
BZL 15:23 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 15:28 Right Time
GBRA 15:31 Right Time
JOX 15:35 Right Time
BPAE 15:37 Right Time
BRPA 15:43 Right Time
MBE 15:47 Right Time
BLAE 15:49 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 15:53 Right Time
MDSE 15:57 Right Time
CDAE 16:02 Right Time
PBZ 16:07 Right Time
BMAE 16:09 Right Time
DNHL 16:12 Right Time
SHBC 16:15 Right Time
HIH 16:20 Right Time
GRAE 16:23 Right Time
JPQ 16:27 Right Time
JRAE 16:31 Right Time
NBAE 16:37 Right Time
MSAE Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: