HWH-MSAE LOCAL (36081) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36081] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36081] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-MSAE LOCAL [36081] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
LLH 05:49 05:49 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
BZL 05:58 05:58 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
GBRA 06:06 06:06 Right Time
JOX 06:10 06:10 Right Time
BPAE 06:12 06:12 Right Time
BRPA 06:31 06:31 Right Time
MBE 06:36 06:36 Right Time
BLAE 06:39 06:39 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
MDSE 06:46 06:46 Right Time
CDAE 06:51 06:51 Right Time
PBZ 06:56 06:56 Right Time
BMAE 06:58 06:58 Right Time
HIH 07:08 07:08 Right Time
GRAE 07:11 07:11 Right Time
JPQ 07:16 07:16 Right Time
JRAE 07:20 07:20 Right Time
NBAE 07:25 07:25 Right Time
MSAE Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given