HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. (15272) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. [15272] for 17 January 2018.
15272 does not start on Wednesday from source station MFP   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:15 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:26 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:46 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:38 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 23:39 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: