Indian Railways Train HWH MDN OCAL [38805] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HWH MDN OCAL [38805] for 23 November 2017.
Currently HWH MDN OCAL [38805] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:35 05:35 RT
TPKR 05:45 05:45 RT
DSNR 05:48 05:48 RT
RMJ 05:51 05:51 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:55 05:55 RT
MRGM 05:59 05:59 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 06:02 06:02 RT
SEL 06:07 06:07 RT
ABADA [ABB] 06:10 06:10 RT
NALR 06:13 06:13 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 06:19 06:19 RT
CGA 06:23 06:23 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 06:26 06:26 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 06:31 06:31 RT
BSBP 06:35 06:35 RT
KGY 06:39 06:39 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 06:45 06:45 RT
GGTA 06:48 06:48 RT
DTE 06:52 06:52 RT
KIG 06:57 06:57 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:02 07:02 RT
NDGJ 07:06 07:06 RT
BOP 07:09 07:09 RT
NPMR 07:14 07:14 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:19 07:19 RT
KHAI 07:25 07:25 RT
HAUR 07:30 07:30 RT
RDU 07:36 07:36 RT
DUAN 07:40 07:40 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:44 07:44 RT
SMCK 07:49 07:49 RT
MPD 07:54 07:54 RT
JPR 08:00 08:00 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:20 08:20 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 08:27 08:27 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 08:35 08:35 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given