HWH MDN LOCAL (38803) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] for 24 January 2018.
HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] has Reached Destination (MIDNAPORE [MDN]) (On Time)   Refresh

HWH MDN LOCAL [38803] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
TPKR 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DSNR 04:38 04:38 Right Time
RMJ 04:41 04:41 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 04:45 04:50 5 mins late
MRGM 04:49 04:53 4 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 04:52 04:55 3 mins late
SEL 04:57 05:00 3 mins late
ABADA [ABB] 05:00 05:02 2 mins late
NALR 05:03 05:05 2 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 05:08 05:10 2 mins late
CGA 05:12 05:14 2 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 05:15 05:17 2 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 05:19 05:21 2 mins late
BSBP 05:23 05:25 2 mins late
KGY 05:27 05:29 2 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 05:33 05:34 1 mins late
GGTA 05:36 05:37 1 mins late
DTE 05:40 05:42 2 mins late
KIG 05:45 05:47 2 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] 05:50 05:51 1 mins late
NDGJ 05:54 05:55 1 mins late
BOP 05:57 05:57 Right Time
NPMR 06:02 06:02 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 06:08 06:09 1 mins late
KHAI 06:13 06:14 1 mins late
HAUR 06:18 06:19 1 mins late
RDU 06:23 06:24 1 mins late
BALICHAK [BCK] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
SMCK 06:35 06:36 1 mins late
MPD 06:40 06:40 Right Time
JPR 06:46 06:46 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:03 07:15 12 mins late
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 07:10 07:22 12 mins late
GOKULPUR [GKL] 07:16 07:25 9 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:53