HWH-MDN LOCAL (38801) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38801] for 20 January 2018.
HWH-MDN LOCAL [38801] has Reached Destination (MIDNAPORE [MDN]) (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-MDN LOCAL [38801] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
SEL 03:07 03:07 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 03:15 03:18 3 mins late
CGA 03:19 03:21 2 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 03:22 03:24 2 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 03:26 03:28 2 mins late
BSBP 03:30 03:32 2 mins late
KGY 03:34 03:36 2 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 03:40 03:41 1 mins late
GGTA 03:43 03:44 1 mins late
DTE 03:47 03:48 1 mins late
KIG 03:52 03:52 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
NDGJ 04:01 04:01 Right Time
BOP 04:05 04:05 Right Time
NPMR 04:09 04:09 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 04:14 04:15 1 mins late
KHAI 04:19 04:20 1 mins late
HAUR 04:24 04:24 Right Time
RDU 04:29 04:29 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
SMCK 04:41 04:41 Right Time
MPD 04:46 04:46 Right Time
JPR 04:52 04:52 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 5:44