38829 / HWH-MDN LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38829 / HWH-MDN LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38829] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:35 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:51 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 19:58 RT
NALR 20:07 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 20:13 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 20:19 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 20:23 RT
BSBP 20:27 RT
KGY 20:31 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 20:37 RT
DTE 20:43 RT
KIG 20:48 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 20:53 RT
BOP 20:59 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 21:07 RT
KHAI 21:12 RT
HAUR 21:18 RT
RDU 21:23 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 21:30 RT
SMCK 21:36 RT
MPD 21:41 RT
JPR 21:47 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:05 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 22:12 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 22:18 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: