38825 / HWH-MDN LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38825 / HWH-MDN LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38825] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:15 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:35 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 18:52 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:01 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:12 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:25 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 19:37 RT
HAUR 19:46 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 19:56 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:30 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 20:37 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 20:44 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: