HWH-MDN LOCAL - 38801 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-MDN LOCAL - 38801

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38801] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 02:40 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 02:56 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 03:02 RT
SEL 03:07 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 03:15 RT
CGA 03:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 03:22 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 03:26 RT
BSBP 03:30 RT
KGY 03:34 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 03:40 RT
GGTA 03:43 RT
DTE 03:47 RT
KIG 03:52 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 03:57 RT
NDGJ 04:01 RT
BOP 04:05 RT
NPMR 04:09 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 04:14 RT
KHAI 04:19 RT
HAUR 04:24 RT
RDU 04:29 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 04:36 RT
SMCK 04:41 RT
MPD 04:46 RT
JPR 04:52 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:08 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 05:15 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 05:21 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: