Live Running Status of Train HWH-MAS MAIL - 12839
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
23:55
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
01:35
|
01:40
|
|
|
BALASORE - BLS |
02:58
|
03:03
|
|
|
BHADRAKH - BHC |
04:05
|
04:07
|
|
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR |
04:38
|
04:40
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
05:40
|
05:45
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
06:20
|
06:25
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
06:50
|
07:10
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
07:55
|
07:57
|
|
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP |
08:40
|
08:42
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
09:00
|
09:05
|
|
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM |
09:26
|
09:28
|
|
|
SOMPETA - SPT |
09:48
|
09:50
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
10:40
|
10:42
|
|
|
NAUPADA JN - NWP |
10:58
|
11:00
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
11:33
|
11:35
|
|
|
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP |
12:03
|
12:05
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
12:35
|
12:40
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
13:50
|
14:10
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
15:34
|
15:35
|
|
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV |
15:53
|
15:54
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
16:29
|
16:30
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
17:13
|
17:15
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
17:33
|
17:35
|
|
|
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
ELURU - EE |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
19:50
|
20:00
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
20:29
|
20:30
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
21:19
|
21:20
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
23:29
|
23:30
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
00:43
|
00:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS |
03:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-MAS MAIL - 12839 covers 1662 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-MAS MAIL - 12839 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-MAS MAIL - 12839 arrives at destination at 03:15.
HWH-MAS MAIL - 12839 departs from source at 23:55.