Live Running Status of Train HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | Src |
19:55
|
|
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC |
20:08
|
20:10
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
21:35
|
21:40
|
|
|
MIDNAPORE - MDN |
22:16
|
22:18
|
|
|
BANKURA - BQA |
23:32
|
23:34
|
|
|
ADRA JN - ADRA |
00:20
|
00:25
|
|
|
PURULIA JN - PRR |
01:10
|
01:15
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
03:05
|
03:07
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
04:30
|
04:38
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
06:18
|
06:20
|
|
|
RAIGARH - RIG |
07:13
|
07:15
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
09:20
|
09:35
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
11:05
|
11:10
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
12:10
|
12:15
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
12:34
|
12:36
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
14:04
|
14:06
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
16:20
|
16:25
|
|
|
BADNERA JN - BD |
19:18
|
19:20
|
|
|
AKOLA JN - AK |
20:17
|
20:20
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
22:30
|
22:35
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
01:57
|
02:00
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
04:22
|
04:25
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
05:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 covers 2079 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 arrives at destination at 05:30.
HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP - 12152 departs from source at 19:55.