HWH-KIR EXPRESS (15711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-KIR EXPRESS [15711] for 20 January 2018.
15711 does not start on Saturday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH-KIR EXPRESS [15711] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:55 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:54 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 23:49 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 00:28 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 02:07 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:10 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 04:41 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 05:18 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 05:32 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 05:44 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: