HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38719 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH-KGP LOCAL - 38719

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-KGP LOCAL [38719] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:10 RT
TPKR 14:22 RT
DSNR 14:27 RT
RMJ 14:31 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 14:36 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 14:44 RT
SEL 14:49 RT
ABADA [ABB] 14:52 RT
NALR 14:56 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 15:01 RT
CGA 15:06 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 15:10 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 15:15 RT
BSBP 15:20 RT
KGY 15:24 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 15:30 RT
GGTA 15:33 RT
DTE 15:38 RT
KIG 15:42 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 15:47 RT
NDGJ 15:51 RT
BOP 15:55 RT
NPMR 16:00 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:05 RT
KHAI 16:11 RT
HAUR 16:16 RT
RDU 16:21 RT
DUAN 16:25 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 16:29 RT
SMCK 16:37 RT
MPD 16:42 RT
JPR 16:48 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: