HWH-KGP LOCAL/38711 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:50 RT
TPKR 11:01 RT
DSNR 11:04 RT
RMJ 11:07 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 11:11 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 11:21 RT
SEL 11:26 RT
ABADA [ABB] 11:29 RT
NALR 11:33 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 11:38 RT
CGA 11:42 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 11:46 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 11:49 RT
BSBP 11:54 RT
KGY 11:59 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 12:05 RT
GGTA 12:09 RT
DTE 12:13 RT
KIG 12:18 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 12:23 RT
NDGJ 12:27 RT
BOP 12:31 RT
NPMR 12:36 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 12:41 RT
KHAI 12:48 RT
HAUR 12:53 RT
RDU 12:58 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 13:05 RT
SMCK 13:10 RT
MPD 13:16 RT
JPR 13:22 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: