HWH-KGP LOCAL/38705 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 04:55 RT
TPKR 05:05 RT
DSNR 05:08 RT
RMJ 05:11 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:15 RT
MRGM 05:19 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 05:22 RT
SEL 05:27 RT
NALR 05:32 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 05:37 RT
CGA 05:40 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 05:44 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 05:48 RT
BSBP 05:52 RT
KGY 05:56 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 06:02 RT
GGTA 06:05 RT
DTE 06:09 RT
KIG 06:14 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 06:18 RT
NDGJ 06:22 RT
BOP 06:26 RT
NPMR 06:30 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 06:35 RT
KHAI 06:40 RT
HAUR 06:45 RT
RDU 06:50 RT
DUAN 06:54 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 06:58 RT
SMCK 07:03 RT
MPD 07:08 RT
JPR 07:14 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: