HWH-JU EXP (12307) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-JU EXP [12307] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH-JU EXP [12307] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-JU EXP [12307] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 02:19 02:19 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 02:34 02:34 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given