Indian Railways Train Running Status of 13071 - HWH JMP EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of hwh-jmp-express-13071 for 20 November.
hwh-jmp-express-13071 has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 21:35 21:35 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:50 22:50 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 23:44 23:44 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 00:13 00:13 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 00:49 00:49 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 01:15 01:15 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 01:39 01:39 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 02:35 02:35 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 02:51 02:51 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 03:40 03:40 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 03:56 03:56 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 04:08 04:08 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 04:21 04:21 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 04:38 04:38 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 04:47 04:47 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 04:57 04:57 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 05:55 05:55 RT
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 06:10 06:10 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 06:23 06:23 RT
BARIARPUR [BUP] 06:45 06:45 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given