Live Running Status of Train HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645

Advertisement

Daily 1590 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HOWRAH JN - HWH
Src
11:45
MECHEDA - MCA
12:38
12:40
PANSKURA - PKU
12:53
12:55
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
13:48
13:53
BELDA - BLDA
14:22
14:24
JALESWAR - JER
14:50
14:51
BASTA - BTS
15:09
15:11
RUPSA JN - ROP
15:23
15:25
BALASORE - BLS
15:45
15:50
SORO - SORO
16:13
16:15
MARKONA - MKO
16:28
16:30
BHADRAKH - BHC
17:13
17:18
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
17:39
17:40
KORAI HALT - KRIH
17:47
17:48
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
17:55
17:56
DHANMANDAL - DNM
18:25
18:26
CUTTACK - CTC
19:20
19:25
BARANG - BRAG
19:41
19:42
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
20:05
20:10
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
20:35
20:55
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
21:06
21:07
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
21:20
21:21
BALUGAN - BALU
21:42
21:44
CHILKA - CLKA
21:51
21:52
KHALLIKOT - KIT
22:01
22:02
CHATRAPUR - CAP
22:41
22:43
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
23:00
23:05
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
23:23
23:25
SOMPETA - SPT
23:45
23:47
PALASA - PSA
00:26
00:28
NAUPADA JN - NWP
00:48
00:50
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
01:26
01:28
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
01:58
02:00
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
02:30
02:35
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
03:03
03:05
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
03:22
03:24
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
03:45
04:05
DUVVADA - DVD
04:37
04:39
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
04:59
05:00
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
05:19
05:20
TUNI - TUNI
05:59
06:00
ANNAVARAM - ANV
06:09
06:10
PITHAPURAM - PAP
06:29
06:30
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
06:39
06:40
DWARAPUDI - DWP
07:14
07:15
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
08:00
08:02
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
08:24
08:25
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
08:39
08:40
ELURU - EE
09:09
09:10
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
10:55
11:10
KHAMMAM - KMT
12:28
12:30
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
13:14
13:15
WARANGAL - WL
14:08
14:10
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
14:28
14:30
JANGAON - ZN
15:24
15:25
ALER - ALER
15:37
15:38
BHONGIR - BG
15:57
15:58
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
17:10
17:15
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB
17:55
Dstn

FAQS

HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 covers 1590 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 arrives at destination at 17:55.
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS - 18645 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement