HWH HLZ LOCAL (38057) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH HLZ LOCAL [38057] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HWH HLZ LOCAL [38057] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38057] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
RMJ 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
SEL 18:32 18:32 Right Time
NALR 18:37 18:37 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
CGA 18:46 18:46 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
BSBP 18:59 18:59 Right Time
KGY 19:03 19:03 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
GGTA 19:13 19:13 Right Time
DTE 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KIG 19:22 19:22 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
NDGJ 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BOP 19:34 19:34 Right Time
NPMR 19:38 19:38 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
RGX 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RGA 20:19 20:19 Right Time
SMTG 20:24 20:24 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
KSBP 20:35 20:35 Right Time
SSPH 20:44 20:44 Right Time
MSDL 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BRDB 20:59 20:59 Right Time
BYSA 21:06 21:06 Right Time
DZK 21:17 21:17 Right Time
DZKT 21:23 21:23 Right Time
BAAR 21:28 21:28 Right Time
HALDIA [HLZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given