HWH HLZ LOCAL (38053) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH HLZ LOCAL [38053] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HWH HLZ LOCAL [38053] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38053] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
TPKR 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:52 09:52 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BOP 10:53 10:53 Right Time
RGX 11:15 11:15 Right Time
RGA 11:24 11:24 Right Time
SMTG 11:30 11:30 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
KSBP 11:42 11:42 Right Time
SSPH 11:49 11:49 Right Time
MSDL 11:54 11:54 Right Time
BRDB 12:03 12:03 Right Time
BYSA 12:10 12:10 Right Time
DZK 12:20 12:20 Right Time
DZKT 12:26 12:26 Right Time
BAAR 12:32 12:32 Right Time
HALDIA [HLZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given