HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH HLZ LOCAL [38051] for 23 January 2018.
HWH HLZ LOCAL [38051] has Reached Destination (HALDIA [HLZ]) (6 mins before)   Refresh

HWH HLZ LOCAL [38051] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
TPKR 06:15 06:21 6 mins late
DSNR 06:18 06:24 6 mins late
RMJ 06:22 06:28 6 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:28 06:40 12 mins late
MRGM 06:32 06:44 12 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 06:36 06:49 13 mins late
SEL 06:41 06:54 13 mins late
ABADA [ABB] 06:44 06:56 12 mins late
NALR 06:47 06:59 12 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 06:52 07:03 11 mins late
CGA 06:56 07:06 10 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:00 07:09 9 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:04 07:13 9 mins late
BSBP 07:08 07:17 9 mins late
KGY 07:12 07:21 9 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 07:18 07:26 8 mins late
GGTA 07:22 07:30 8 mins late
DTE 07:25 07:32 7 mins late
KIG 07:30 07:37 7 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:35 07:41 6 mins late
NDGJ 07:39 07:45 6 mins late
BOP 07:42 07:47 5 mins late
NPMR 07:46 07:51 5 mins late
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:08 08:10 2 mins late
RGX 08:18 08:21 3 mins late
RGA 08:27 08:29 2 mins late
SMTG 08:32 08:34 2 mins late
TAMLUK [TMZ] 08:36 08:37 1 mins late
KSBP 08:44 08:45 1 mins late
SSPH 08:52 08:53 1 mins late
MSDL 08:57 08:58 1 mins late
BRDB 09:06 09:07 1 mins late
BYSA 09:13 09:14 1 mins late
DZK 09:23 09:24 1 mins late
DZKT 09:29 09:30 1 mins late
BAAR 09:35 09:36 1 mins late
HALDIA [HLZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:40