68003 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:00 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:17 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 10:22 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 10:33 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:41 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:51 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 11:03 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 11:16 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 11:34 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:05 RT
NPTY 12:14 RT
KKQ 12:18 RT
KSO 12:25 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 12:32 RT
BNB 12:38 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 12:46 RT
KATB 12:53 RT
GII 13:01 RT
KNM 13:09 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 13:15 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 13:23 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 13:31 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: