68003/HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68003/HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL [68003] for 22 April 2018.
Currently HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL [68003] is Running and Departed from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL [68003]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:00 10:03 3 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:17 10:20 3 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 10:22 10:25 3 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 10:33 10:41 8 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:41 10:49 8 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:51 10:59 8 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] 11:03 11:10 7 mins late
PANSKURA [PKU] 11:16 11:22 6 mins late
BALICHAK [BCK] 11:34 11:40 6 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Departed 12:05 12:05 RT
NPTY 12:14 12:14 RT
KKQ 12:18 12:18 RT
KSO 12:25 12:25 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 12:32 12:32 RT
BNB 12:38 12:38 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 12:46 12:46 RT
KATB 12:53 12:53 RT
GII 13:01 13:01 RT
KNM 13:09 13:09 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 13:15 13:15 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 13:23 13:23 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 13:31 13:31 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 12:07