HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL (68003) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL (68003) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL [68003] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:00 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 10:17 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 10:22 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 10:33 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:41 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:51 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 11:03 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 11:16 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 11:34 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 12:05 RT
NPTY 12:14 RT
KKQ 12:18 RT
KSO 12:25 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 12:32 RT
BNB 12:38 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 12:46 RT
KATB 12:53 RT
GII 13:01 RT
KNM 13:09 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 13:15 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 13:23 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 13:31 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: