Indian Railways Train HWH-GRAE LOCAL [36071] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HWH-GRAE LOCAL [36071] for 25 November 2017.
HWH-GRAE LOCAL [36071] has Reached Destination (GRAE) (Delayed by 4 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:05 05:05 RT
LLH 05:14 05:18 4 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 05:17 05:22 5 mins late
BZL 05:23 05:27 4 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 05:28 05:35 7 mins late
GBRA 05:30 05:37 7 mins late
JOX 05:35 05:42 7 mins late
BPAE 05:37 05:44 7 mins late
BRPA 05:41 05:50 9 mins late
MBE 05:44 05:53 9 mins late
BLAE 05:47 05:56 9 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 05:51 06:02 11 mins late
MDSE 05:55 06:06 11 mins late
CDAE 06:00 06:14 14 mins late
PBZ 06:05 06:19 14 mins late
BMAE 06:07 06:22 15 mins late
HIH 06:18 06:36 18 mins late
GRAE Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 6:49