HWH-CDAE LOCAL (36037) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36037] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36037] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36037] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
LLH 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
BZL 18:12 18:12 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
GBRA 18:20 18:20 Right Time
JOX 18:24 18:24 Right Time
BPAE 18:26 18:26 Right Time
BRPA 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MBE 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BLAE 18:37 18:37 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
MDSE 18:45 18:45 Right Time
CDAE Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given