HWH-CDAE LOCAL (36035) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36035] for 23 January 2018.
HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36035] has Reached Destination (CDAE) (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36035] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
LLH 13:58 14:02 4 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 14:01 14:05 4 mins late
BZL 14:07 14:10 3 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 14:12 14:19 7 mins late
GBRA 14:17 14:24 7 mins late
JOX 14:20 14:27 7 mins late
BPAE 14:23 14:30 7 mins late
BRPA 14:27 14:35 8 mins late
MBE 14:30 14:38 8 mins late
BLAE 14:33 14:41 8 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 14:36 14:44 8 mins late
MDSE 14:40 14:48 8 mins late
CDAE Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 14:53