HWH-CDAE LOCAL (36033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36033] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36033] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-CDAE LOCAL [36033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
LLH 10:38 10:38 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
BZL 10:47 10:47 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
GBRA 10:55 10:55 Right Time
JOX 10:59 10:59 Right Time
BPAE 11:01 11:01 Right Time
BRPA 11:05 11:05 Right Time
MBE 11:09 11:09 Right Time
BLAE 11:11 11:11 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
MDSE 11:19 11:19 Right Time
CDAE Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given