HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL (38201) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL [38201] for 17 January 2018.
Currently HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL [38201] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
TPKR 17:20 17:20 Right Time
DSNR 17:23 17:23 Right Time
RMJ 17:26 17:26 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
SEL 17:42 17:42 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
NALR 17:48 17:48 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
CGA 17:57 17:57 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BSBP 18:09 18:09 Right Time
KGY 18:13 18:13 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given