HWH-BWN LOCAL (37817) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BWN LOCAL [37817] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HWH-BWN LOCAL [37817] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-BWN LOCAL [37817] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
LLH 06:29 06:29 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
HMZ 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KOG 06:43 06:43 Right Time
RIS 06:46 06:46 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
BBAE 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BHR 06:59 06:59 Right Time
MUU 07:01 07:01 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
HOOGHLY [HGY] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SLG 07:56 07:56 Right Time
BCGM 07:58 07:58 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
BGF 08:09 08:09 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
NMF 08:16 08:16 Right Time
RSLR 08:19 08:19 Right Time
PLAE 08:24 08:24 Right Time
SKG 08:29 08:29 Right Time
GRP 08:33 08:33 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given