Indian Railways Train HWH-BWN LOCAL [36815] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HWH-BWN LOCAL [36815] for 23 November 2017.
HWH-BWN LOCAL [36815] has Reached Destination (BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:10 06:10 RT
LLH 06:19 06:25 6 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 06:22 06:28 6 mins late
BZL 06:28 06:34 6 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 06:33 06:42 9 mins late
GBRA 06:36 06:45 9 mins late
JOX 06:40 06:48 8 mins late
BPAE 06:42 06:50 8 mins late
BRPA 06:46 06:54 8 mins late
MBE 06:50 06:58 8 mins late
BLAE 06:52 07:00 8 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 06:56 07:04 8 mins late
MDSE 07:00 07:08 8 mins late
CDAE 07:05 07:16 11 mins late
PBZ 07:10 07:21 11 mins late
BMAE 07:12 07:23 11 mins late
DNHL 07:15 07:26 11 mins late
SHBC 07:18 07:29 11 mins late
CRAE 07:21 07:31 10 mins late
HIH 07:24 07:34 10 mins late
GRAE 07:27 07:37 10 mins late
JPQ 07:31 07:41 10 mins late
JRAE 07:39 07:45 6 mins late
NBAE 07:44 07:50 6 mins late
MSAE 07:47 07:52 5 mins late
CHC 07:51 07:56 5 mins late
PRAE 07:53 07:57 4 mins late
SKG 07:59 08:01 2 mins late
GRP 08:03 08:05 2 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 8:16