HWH-BWN LOCAL (36813) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BWN LOCAL [36813] for 20 January 2018.
HWH-BWN LOCAL [36813] has Reached Destination (BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]) (3 mins before)   Refresh

HWH-BWN LOCAL [36813] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
LLH 05:03 05:07 4 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 05:06 05:09 3 mins late
BZL 05:12 05:14 2 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] 05:17 05:19 2 mins late
GBRA 05:19 05:21 2 mins late
JOX 05:24 05:25 1 mins late
BPAE 05:26 05:27 1 mins late
BRPA 05:29 05:31 2 mins late
MBE 05:33 05:35 2 mins late
BLAE 05:36 05:38 2 mins late
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 05:39 05:40 1 mins late
MDSE 05:42 05:43 1 mins late
CDAE 05:48 05:50 2 mins late
PBZ 05:53 05:55 2 mins late
BMAE 05:56 05:59 3 mins late
HIH 06:07 06:10 3 mins late
GRAE 06:10 06:14 4 mins late
JPQ 06:14 06:18 4 mins late
JRAE 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
NBAE 06:24 06:29 5 mins late
MSAE 06:27 06:32 5 mins late
CHC 06:29 06:34 5 mins late
PRAE 06:33 06:45 12 mins late
SKG 06:39 06:51 12 mins late
GRP 06:42 06:54 12 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 6:57