Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
11:22
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
11:38
|
11:39
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
11:43
|
11:44
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
11:46
|
11:47
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
11:50
|
11:51
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
11:52
|
11:53
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
11:56
|
11:57
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
12:00
|
12:01
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
12:02
|
12:03
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
12:06
|
12:07
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
12:10
|
12:11
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
12:15
|
12:16
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
12:20
|
12:21
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
12:32
|
12:33
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
12:38
|
12:39
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
12:52
|
12:53
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
13:04
|
13:05
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
13:07
|
13:08
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
13:19
|
13:20
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
13:38
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 arrives at destination at 13:38.
HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL - 36825 departs from source at 11:22.