HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36855 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36855

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL [36855] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:15 RT
LLH 23:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:26 RT
BZL 23:32 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 23:37 RT
GBRA 23:42 RT
JOX 23:45 RT
BPAE 23:48 RT
BRPA 23:52 RT
MBE 23:55 RT
BLAE 23:58 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 00:03 RT
MDSE 00:07 RT
CDAE 00:14 RT
PBZ 00:20 RT
BMAE 00:22 RT
DNHL 00:25 RT
SHBC 00:28 RT
CRAE 00:31 RT
HIH 00:34 RT
GRAE 00:37 RT
JPQ 00:41 RT
JRAE 00:47 RT
NBAE 00:53 RT
MSAE 00:55 RT
PRAE 01:01 RT
SKG 01:06 RT
GRP 01:15 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: