Live Running Status of train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36853 | Spot Your Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL/36853

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:10 RT
LLH 22:18 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:21 RT
BZL 22:27 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 22:32 RT
GBRA 22:37 RT
JOX 22:40 RT
BPAE 22:43 RT
BRPA 22:47 RT
MBE 22:50 RT
BLAE 22:53 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 22:56 RT
MDSE 23:00 RT
CDAE 23:05 RT
PBZ 23:11 RT
BMAE 23:13 RT
DNHL 23:16 RT
SHBC 23:19 RT
CRAE 23:22 RT
HIH 23:25 RT
GRAE 23:28 RT
JPQ 23:32 RT
JRAE 23:37 RT
NBAE 23:42 RT
MSAE 23:45 RT
CHC 23:49 RT
PRAE 23:52 RT
SKG 00:01 RT
GRP 00:07 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: